List of participants

# Full name Job position Location
1 John Walter Solutions Architect Raleigh, NC
2 Bhanu Chander Senior DevOps Engineer Plano, TX
3 Monika Kumari DevOps Senior Engineer Bangalore
4 Matthias Bertschy Senior Kubernetes Architect Divonne-les-Bains
5 Rajan Middha Sr. DevOps Engineer Noida
6 Kirill Repkin Architect Moscow
7 Patrick Rutledge Principal Architect Washington DC
8 Ildar Mukhametzyanov Cloud Power Czechia
9 Eshwar L Cloud DevOps Engineer San Francisco
10 Ravindra Kumar Senior DevOps Engineer Delhi, India
11 Christodoulos Xystras Cloud DevOps Engineer Ireland
12 Mohamed Saber Cloud Consultant Germany
13 Ranjith Rajaram Solutions Architect Pune
14 Oleksii Boroda DevOps Senior Engineer Vancouver
15 Hashiru Aminu Lead Digital Transformation Solutions Architect Saudi Arabia
16 Narek Tatevosyan Cloud Solutions Architect Moscow
17 Kirill Bochkarev Solutions architect Melbourne
18 Andrei Baturov Senior Systems Engineer Belarus
19 Benjamin White Cloud Architect United States
20 Myo Myint Zaw Lead Consultant Singapore
21 Chuck Douglas Senior Consultant New York
22 Sanka Dayananda Senior Systems Engineer Sri Lanka
23 Paolo Sanacore Cloud & Linux engineer Rome
24 Roman Timofeev Cloud Architect Moscow, Russia
25 Pouya Khishtandar Senior Infrastructure Architect Canada
26 Daniel Ablett Senior DevOps Engineer London
27 Ken Hitchcock Senior Consultant Andover
28 Ashish Goel Senior Cloud Engineer Bangalore
29 Billy Walker Senior DevOps Engineer Bristol
30 Kaliprasanna Basu Senior Application Developer Kolkata
31 Elmer Parada Team Lead Costa Rica
32 Praveen Thakur Senior Architect Singapore
33 Raoni Stein Solutions Architect Vancouver
34 Junaid K. Shaikh Integration Lead United Arab Emirates
35 Dhaval Bhatt Technology Lead Kuala Lumpur
36 Praveen Kumar Technical Lead Chennai
37 Aditya Pednekar Senior Site Reliability Engineer Mumbai
38 Mikhail Kochegarov Senior Software Architect Berlin
39 Edward Patrick Irang IT Innovation Lead, Solutions Architect Calabarzon, Philippines
40 Alexander Cheryomukhin Engineering Team Lead Moscow
41 Greg Tinsley Architect McLean, VA
42 Pavan Shukla Lead DevOps Engineer Bhopal
43 Eric Murphy Practice Lead Seattle
44 Vishal Nigam Cloud Solutions Architect Canada
45 Shreya Goyal Data Scientist Jaipur
46 Aleksey Khorokhordin Lead System Architect Moscow
47 Riya Yande Senior Engineer DevOps Pune
48 PaweĊ‚ Maciejewski Senior UNIX/Linux Specialist Otwocki
49 Artur Poczekalewicz Senior Solution Architect Warsaw
50 David Paolini Solutions Architect Austin, Texas